SEYMOUR CENTRE: Michael Maher with Lawrie Carter helped out cooking the barbecue lunch for everyone.
SEYMOUR CENTRE: Peter Varman, Julie -Ann Maher, Terisa Ashworth and Gavan Ellis.
SEYMOUR CENTRE: Ian Warren, Peter Woods and Dominic Chircop.
SAM DEBENHAM'S 30TH: Jeanette Haley, John Debenham, Helen Bernardi and Margaret Rowlands.
SAM DEBENHAM'S 30TH: Mitch Botham, Ainsley Jones and Evan Jones.
SAM DEBENHAM'S 30TH: Josephine Haley with Myles Emanuel.
SAM DEBENHAM'S 30TH: Jambavati Excell with Cameron McQuhae.
SAM DEBENHAM'S 30TH: (Front) Mandy Debenham, Lisa Newell, Paige Debenham, (back) Sharon Mendes and Hailee Rrovest.
SAM DEBENHAM'S 30TH: Mandy and Sam Debenham.
BATHURST LIGHT CAR CLUB: Yvonne & Cam Ashelford.
BATHURST LIGHT CAR CLUB: Margaret Trevor-Jones, Elizabeth Willingham, Jean Lawrence and Dawn Lindsell.
BATHURST LIGHT CAR CLUB: Wendy Hands with Leigh Hands.
BATHURST LIGHT CAR CLUB: Ian Voerman with Gaye and Matthew Windsor.
BATHURST LIGHT CAR CLUB: Trevor Seaman, Bruce and Jim Rooke and Stephen Ashelford.
BATHURST LIGHT CAR CLUB: Bruce Garland, Will Hagon, Bob Cutler and Rod Jones.
BATHURST LIGHT CAR CLUB: Mark Blume with Brian Nightingale.
BATHURST LIGHT CAR CLUB: Lawrie Willingham, John Lindsell, Dale Riddiford and Jerry Trevor-Jones.
BATHURST LIGHT CAR CLUB:Wayne Bowden and Sue Dixon with Christine and Robert Wells.
SCOTS SCHOOL BUSHFIRE FUNDRAISER: David Gates, Brad Shephard, Michael Ireland and Jonty Boshier.
SCOTS SCHOOL BUSHFIRE FUNDRAISER: Nick Thomson, Ellie Fricker, Jono Gates and Connor Willmott.
SCOTS SCHOOL BUSHFIRE FUNDRAISER: Lucy Woods, Sam Pateman and Meredith Spence.
SCOTS SCHOOL BUSHFIRE FUNDRAISER: Peter Deakin, Felicity Walker and Jonty Boshier.
SCOTT MACALLISTER'S 10 YEARS AT THE KNICKERBOCKER: Joanne and Mick Smith with Diana and Stuart Frost.
SCOTT MACALLISTER'S 10 YEARS AT THE KNICKERBOCKER: Lola and Matt Bryant.
SCOTT MACALLISTER'S 10 YEARS AT THE KNICKERBOCKER: Bob and Rosemary Hancock.
SCOTT MACALLISTER'S 10 YEARS AT THE KNICKERBOCKER: Bob Wesemann and Simon Hawthorn.
SPRING SPECTACULAR: Margaret and Jim Denmead at Winter Rose Cottage.
SPRING SPECTACULAR: John and Moya van Rijswijk (from Young) at Bremar.
SPRING SPECTACULAR: Annette Stapley with Merzuka Nancarrow at Bremar.
SPRING SPECTACULAR: Judy Coady, Debbie Rice and Debbie Rice (all from Canowindra) at Benning.
SPRING SPECTACULAR: Susan Douglas, Bev Wodrow and Roxanne Lawson at Benning.
SPRING SPECTACULAR: Ian Wilson, Ann Blackstone (Sydney) with friends Kay and David Crawford at Brindabella.
SPRING SPECTACULAR: Tanya Moore with Steve Buckley at Bremar.
JUNIOR CRICKET STARS: Connor Slattery and Nick Broes.
JUNIOR CRICKET STARS: Brydon Slattery with Kieran Lindsay.
SPRING SPECTACULAR: Brindabella owner Graeme Smith with Robyn McGill, who visited the homestead.
SAM DEBENHAM'S 30TH: Sam and Wendy Debenham.
BESS WEAL'S 90TH: (Front) Anne Bromfield, Bessie Weal, Ron Weal, (back) Sue Sewell, Di Poole, Warren (Fred) Weal and David Weal.
BESS WEAL'S 90TH: Carli Brown, Anna Loiterton , Marge Brown, John, Judy and Kelly Loiterton.
BESS WEAL'S 90TH: Helen Pitcher with Linda Keene.
BESS WEAL'S 90TH: Dylan (2), Tim, Lily (4) and Karen Altamore with Lillian (2) and Sara May.
BESS WEAL'S 90TH: Val Porter, Bessie Weal and Margaret Porter.
BESS WEAL'S 90TH: Guest of honour Bess Weal with her sister Alma Tuck
BILL AND BRENDA DENMEAD'S 50TH WEDDING ANNIVERSARY: Bill Denmead, Brenda Denmead, Wendy Gay, Bill Denmead and Darren Denmead.
BILL AND BRENDA DENMEAD'S 50TH WEDDING ANNIVERSARY: William Denmead with Jannah Buckley.
BILL AND BRENDA DENMEAD'S 50TH WEDDING ANNIVERSARY: (Front) Aaron Gay, Ben Denmead, Amber Gay, Sam Denmead, (back) Brodie Gay, Jess Denmead and Emma Medina-Berkin with her baby, Japeth.
BILL AND BRENDA DENMEAD'S 50TH WEDDING ANNIVERSARY: Brenda and Bill Denmead.
SAM DEBENHAM'S 30TH: Tim Mannion, Allie and Ken Richardson, Erin Chadwick and Tim Carryer.
ALL SAINTS' COLLEGE BLESSING OF THE ANIMALS: Naomi Miller, Saffron Waring and Margaret Gaal with Princess.
ALL SAINTS' COLLEGE BLESSING OF THE ANIMALS: Indra Heslop and Lauren Selmes with Piglett.
ALL SAINTS' COLLEGE BLESSING OF THE ANIMALS: Libby and Ralph Nicholls with Georgie.
ALL SAINTS' COLLEGE BLESSING OF THE ANIMALS: Steve and Toby Gough with Molly.
ALL SAINTS' COLLEGE BLESSING OF THE ANIMALS: Reverend Tony Car with James, Olga and Natalia Burgess and Blocker.
NEW EXHIBITIONS AT BATHURST REGIONAL ART GALLERY: Julianne and David Sherley with mayor Gary Rush.
NEW EXHIBITIONS AT BATHURST REGIONAL ART GALLERY: Simon Thorne and Tony McBurney.
NEW EXHIBITIONS AT BATHURST REGIONAL ART GALLERY: Featured artist Kurt Sorensen and Catherine Fox.
NEW EXHIBITIONS AT BATHURST REGIONAL ART GALLERY: Suzie and Robert Gibson.
NEW EXHIBITIONS AT BATHURST REGIONAL ART GALLERY: John Shield and Andy Young.
NEW EXHIBITIONS AT BATHURST REGIONAL ART GALLERY: Silvia Wistuba and Barbara Holmes.
NEW EXHIBITIONS AT BATHURST REGIONAL ART GALLERY: Genevieve and Bill Moseley with Kurt Sorensen (centre).
NEW EXHIBITIONS AT BATHURST REGIONAL ART GALLERY: Anne Finnegan and Christine McMillan.
NEW EXHIBITIONS AT BATHURST REGIONAL ART GALLERY: Gai and Mark Buttsworth.
NEW EXHIBITIONS AT BATHURST REGIONAL ART GALLERY
BEAUMONT TILES OPENING: The official duties.
BEAUMONT TILES OPENING: Andrew Jean and Ryan Sanders.
BEAUMONT TILES OPENING: Matt Sharwood and Dave Browning.
BEAUMONT TILES OPENING: Marisa Mariani-Starr and Ian North.
BEAUMONT TILES OPENING: Louise Ralph, Jo Barlow, Lea Browning and Kathy Bowman.
BEAUMONT TILES OPENING: Chris Clark and Susan Robb.
BEAUMONT TILES OPENING: Patrick Delfs and Rob Barlow.
BEAUMONT TILES OPENING: Grahame Booth, Adam and Ian McKay with Sondra Booth.
BEAUMONT TILES OPENING: Chris and Pip Allman with Janelle and Matt Sharwood.
BEAUMONT TILES OPENING: Lidia and Samdro Tabotta with Dave Browning.
BEAUMONT TILES OPENING: The official opening.
FRAME EFFECT GRAND OPENING: Lisa Clarke and Greg Hay.
FRAME EFFECT GRAND OPENING: Leiarna Dunworth and Peter Edge.
FRAME EFFECT GRAND OPENING: Frame Effect owners Jim and Leiarna Dunworth with artists Catherine Hale, Joy Engleman and Alistair Drake.
FRAME EFFECT GRAND OPENING: Cheryl Chapple with Lyn Lampe.
FRAME EFFECT GRAND OPENING: Catherine Hale, Joy Engleman and Alistair Drake.
FRAME EFFECT GRAND OPENING: Andrew Steinborn from Bellini Fine Moulding with Matt Kath and Sarina Oswald.
FRAME EFFECT GRAND OPENING: Samantha Bolton, Wendy Murphy and Tegan Small.
FRAME EFFECT GRAND OPENING: Robyn Colley and Alistair Drake.
FRAME EFFECT GRAND OPENING: Robert Teirney, Hong Xia Zhang and Xian Hong Meng.